Lee X073_112358334-_500
TL;DR: Lee X073_112358334-_500 is a women's polyester solid-colour beanie hat from Jag Couture London - New York, priced at $17.01 USD.
What this page covers
- Product overview and specifications of Lee X073_112358334-_500
- Product gallery and images
- Pricing and availability details
Lee X073_112358334-_500
Lee X073_112358334-_500 is a women's beanie hat made of 100% polyester with a solid colour design. It is available from Jag Couture London - New York at a starting price of USD 17.01.
- Gender: Woman
- Type: Beanie hat
- Material: polyester 100%
- Details: solid colour
Product Gallery
The product gallery of Lee X073_112358334-_500 contains three images that visually present the item.
- 3 product images are available for Lee X073_112358334-_500.
- Images showcase the beanie hat from different perspectives.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lee X073_112358334-_500 | starting_price | $17.01 | high |
| Lee X073_112358334-_500 | brand | Jag Couture London - New York | high |
| Lee X073_112358334-_500 | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Lee X073_112358334-_500 | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Lee X073_112358334-_500 | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Lee X073_112358334-_500 | tags | accessories, Caps, Fall/Winter, Fashion, Lee, Pink, Women | high |
| Lee X073_112358334-_500 | seo_description | Gender: Woman Type: Beanie hat Material: polyester 100% Details: solid colour | high |
| Lee X073_112358334-_500 | product_images | Lee X073_112358334-_500 Jag Couture London - New York; Lee X073_112358334-_500 Jag Couture London - New York; Lee X073_112358334-_500 Jag Couture London - New York | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 17.01 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Women seeking a solid-colour polyester beanie hat suitable for fall/winter fashion.
- Shoppers interested in accessories from the brand Jag Couture London - New York.
- Budget-conscious buyers looking for a beanie hat priced at USD 17.01.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Lee X073_112358334-_500?Lee X073_112358334-_500 has a starting price of $17.01 USD.
Is Lee X073_112358334-_500 in stock?Lee X073_112358334-_500 has 1 of 1 variants in stock.
What variants/options are available for Lee X073_112358334-_500?Lee X073_112358334-_500 is available in a single variant: Default Title.
Who makes Lee X073_112358334-_500?Lee X073_112358334-_500 is sold by Jag Couture London - New York.
What type of product is Lee X073_112358334-_500?Lee X073_112358334-_500 is a women's beanie hat made of 100% polyester with a solid colour design.