Dockers X073_A61010002-_002
Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 is a men's sweater made of 53% wool and 47% polyamide. It has long sleeves, a round neckline, a solid colour pattern, ribbed hems, and a visible logo.
Source: jag-couture-london.myshopify.com
What This Page Covers
- Product specifications, materials, and design features
- Pricing, availability, and purchase options
- Product imagery and visual details
Dockers X073_A61010002-_002
The Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 is a men's sweater featuring a composition of 53% wool and 47% polyamide. The sweater is designed with long sleeves, a round neckline, a solid colour pattern, ribbed hems, and a visible logo, making it a distinct item from Jag Couture London - New York.
- The Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 is a men's sweater.
- The material blend of the Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 is 53% wool and 47% polyamide.
- The Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 features long sleeves and a round neckline.
- The Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 has a solid colour pattern, ribbed hems, and a visible logo.
Product Gallery
The product listing for Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 includes three product images. These images serve as a visual supplement to the product specifications, allowing shoppers to see the sweater from multiple perspectives.
- The Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 is represented by a set of 3 product images.
- The images are intended to provide a clearer view of the Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 sweater.
Product Facts
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 | starting_price | $61.20 | high |
| Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 | brand | Jag Couture London - New York | high |
| Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 | tags | Black, Clothing, Dockers, Fall/Winter, Fashion, Men, Tops | high |
| Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 | seo_description | Gender: Man Type: Sweater Sleeves: long Neckline: round Material: wool 53% polyamide 47% Pattern: solid colour Hems: ribbed Details: visible logo | high |
| Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 | product_images | Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 Jag Couture London - New York; Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 Jag Couture London - New York; Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 Jag Couture London - New York | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 61.20 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Men seeking a solid-colour wool blend sweater suitable for fall and winter seasons.
- Shoppers looking for clothing items from the Dockers brand available at Jag Couture London - New York.
- Individuals interested in a sweater with specific design features like a round neckline, long sleeves, ribbed hems, and a visible logo.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the starting price of the Dockers X073_A61010002-_002?The Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 has a starting price of USD 61.20.
What brand is the Dockers X073_A61010002-_002?The Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 is from the brand Jag Couture London - New York.
Is the Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 in stock?Yes, the Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 has 1 out of 1 variants in stock.
What type of product is the Dockers X073_A61010002-_002?The Dockers X073_A61010002-_002 is a men's sweater.